IBM B24 servers and hdds rams

IBM B24 servers and hdds rams

IBM B24 servers and hdds rams


  • Product No.: 2020628152429

Details

<
249824E Express IBM System Storage SAN24B-4
   
  FC选件-Transceiver
45W0493 SFP Transceiver 4 Gbps SW
45W0494 SFP 4 Gbps 4 km LW
45W0495 SFP 4 Gbps 10 km LW
45W0496 SFP 4 Gbps SW 8-Pack
45W0497 SFP 4 Gbps 4 km LW 8-Pack
45W0498 SFP 4 Gbps 10 km LW 8-Pack
45W0499 SFP Transceiver 4 Gbps 30Km ELW
45W0500 SFP 8 Gbps SW
45W0501 SFP 8 Gbps SW 8-Pack
45W1216 SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps 10 km LW
45W1218 SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps 10 Km LW 8-Pack
45W2283 SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps 25Km ELW
   
  FC选件-Function
45W0502 8-Port Activation
45W0503 24E Enterprise Package
45W0504 Fabric Watch
45W0505 Extended Fabric
45W0508 Advanced Performance Monitor
45W0509 Trunking Activation
45W0510 Adaptive Networking
45W0512 Full Fabric
45W0630 Enhanced Group Mgmt (EGM)
45W7553 B24 Server Application Optimization
   
  线缆-Cables
22R0488 31m LC/LC Fibre Cable
39M5697 5m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
39M5698 25m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
45W2282 OM3 Cable LC/LC 10 m
   
  RACK电源线
39Y7928 Line cord - 2.8m, 220-240V, C13 to GB 2099.1 (China)
39Y7937 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
39Y7938 2.8m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C20 Rack Power Cable
39Y7932 4.3m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable
   



pls email to our sales dept sales@etownintel.com for more details.


Inquiry

INQUIRY NOW
  •  
  • * (All * must be filled in)

Related Products